Thematisches Piktogramm

Internationales

Gastwissenschaftler/innen

zukünftige Gastwissenschaftler/innen

Rosa Yáñez Rosales (Guadalajara, México)

Paula Ungar (Bogota/München)

Karina Kriegesmann (Berlin)

2017

Claudia Rauhut (Berlin) José Carlos Lozano (Texas A&M International University) Ted Beatty (Notre Dame, USA)
Tanius Karam (Ciudad de México, México)
Rebeca Acevedo (Los Angeles, California)
Salvador Velazco (Claremont, California)
Jan-Henrik Witthaus (Kassel)
Ute Frevert (Berlin)
Elcio Cornelsen (Belo Horizonte, Brasil)
Christoph Rapp (München)

2016

Jan-Henrik Witthaus (Kassel)
Olga Odgers Ortiz (Colegio de la Frontera Norte, Mexico)
Nicolás Damin (Lanús, Argentina)
Matthias Middell (Leipzig)
Kathya Araujo (Chile)
Sebastian Jobs (Berlin)
Paul Sutter (Boulder, Colorado/München)
Gloria Chicote (La Plata)
Olivia Díaz Pérez (Guadalajara)
William O'Reilly (Cambridge)
Héctor Raúl Solís Gadea (Guadalajara)
Christine Hatzky (Hannover)
Jan-Henrik Witthaus (Kassel)
Gerardo Gutierrez Cham (Guadalajara)
Antonio Carbone (Berlin)
Christiane Grinda Stephan (Bonn/Köln)
Paul Betts (Oxford)
Gerardo Gutiérrez Cham (Guadalajara)
Alfredo Barragán (Guadalajara)
Lasse Hölck (Berlin)

2015

Anne Huffschmid (Berlin)
Jaime Ginzburg (Sao Paulo)
Silvan Niedermeier (Erfurt)
Markus Michael Müller (Berlin)
Michael Riekenberg (Leipzig)
Rafael Torres Sánchez (Guadalajara)
Rebeca Ramos (Havana)
Valeria Coronel (Quito)
Isabel Caldeira (Coimbra)
Héctor Raúl Solís Gadea (Guadalajara)
Olivia Díaz Pérez (Guadalajara)
Edgar Guerra (Aguascalientes)
Wilfried Nippel (Berlin)
Alejandro Grimson (Buenos Aires)
Guiomar Ciapuscio (Buenos Aires)
Manuel Arturo Vásquez (Gainesville)
Teresa González (Guadalajara)
Sergio Figueroa (Guadalajara)
Peter W. Schulze (Bremen)
Dulce María Zúñiga (Guadalajara)
Liliana Feierstein (Berlin)
Tobias Rupprecht (Exeter)
Luciane Ferreira (Belo Horizonte)
Clifton Ross (Berkeley)
Natalia Molina (San Diego)
Antoine Acker (Paris)
George Steinmetz (University of Michigan)
Giselle Anatol (University of Kansas)
Roberto Zurbano (Havanna)

2014

Patrick Griffin (Notre Dame, USA)
Christine Hatzky (Hannover)
Achim von Oppen (Bayreuth)
Kristina Dietz (Berlin)
Djelal Kadir (Penn State University)
Geoff Eley (University of Michigan)
Julia Adeney Thomas (Notre Dame, USA)
Carmen Fernández Casanueva (San Cristóbal de Las Casas)
Mike Foley (Groningen)
Kirwin Ray Shaffer (Reading)
Mary Louise Pratt (New York)
Wolfgang Knöbl (Göttingen)
Paul Gootenberg (New York)
John Jairo Rincón García (Colombia)
Catherine Cangany (Notre Dame, USA)

2013

Eric Selbin (Georgetown)
Vilna Bashi Treitler (New York)
Mario Rufer (México)
Lucía Rincón Soto (Costa Rica)
Thomas Beebee (USA)
Maryemma Graham (USA)
Sarah Corona Berkin
(México)

2012

Yolanda Campos (México)
José Carlos Lozano (México)
Maryemma Graham (USA)